Resultater lag 4 Day 3 Relay

1 2072 Pål Hembre Oslo Pk PM
95 96 97 94 90 90
day-3-40 skudd 382 day-3-60 Skudd 562
2 2074 Kenneth Friberg Lardal Rev. og Pk PM
87 89 91 94 90 88
day-3-40 skudd 361 day-3-60 Skudd 539
3 2016 Sjur I Børve Odda Pk PM
91 87 91 90 93 92
day-3-40 skudd 359 day-3-60 Skudd 544
4 2143 Peter Fredriksson Östhammars PK PM
90 93 97 92 91 93
day-3-40 skudd 372 day-3-60 Skudd 556
5 2080 Ståle Waagbø Stavanger Pk PM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-3-40 skudd day-3-60 Skudd
6 2145 Miguel Perez Växjö PK PM
91 93 93 94 97 97
day-3-40 skudd 371 day-3-60 Skudd 565
7 2027 Tor Jonassen Sandnes Pk PM
95 95 92 93 91 91
day-3-40 skudd 375 day-3-60 Skudd 557
8 2144 Anders Bonander PK Hjorten PM
96 96 96 98 98 96
day-3-40 skudd 386 day-3-60 Skudd 580
9 2018 Arild Inge Wollan Trondhjems Pk PM
88 90 91 88 90 89
day-3-40 skudd 357 day-3-60 Skudd 536
10 2153 Samuel Blomqvist Svenska sportskytterforbundet PM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-3-40 skudd day-3-60 Skudd
11 2125 Ola Jostein Uthus Selbu Pk PM
89 93 89 94 95 95
day-3-40 skudd 365 day-3-60 Skudd 555
12 2045 Anders Svegaard Steinkjer Pk PM
92 93 96 94 92 97
day-3-40 skudd 375 day-3-60 Skudd 564
13 2132 Eirik Lygre Bergen Pk PM
91 90 93 84 92 91
day-3-40 skudd 358 day-3-60 Skudd 541
14 2044 Øyvind Aurstad Steinkjer Pk PM
93 91 88 95 87 87
day-3-40 skudd 367 day-3-60 Skudd 541
15 2089 Ole Opsahlseter Namnå Pk PM
95 96 96 91 99 95
day-3-40 skudd 378 day-3-60 Skudd 572
16 2160 Arild Kraft Trondhjems Pk PM
92 88 92 93 93 94
day-3-40 skudd 365 day-3-60 Skudd 552
17 2081 Ann Kristin Tegle Larsen Stavanger Pk PF
94 88 92 90 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 364 day-3-60 Skudd 364
18 2170 Thorfinn Larsos Sandnessjøen Pk PM
89 93 91 93 86 88
day-3-40 skudd 366 day-3-60 Skudd 540
19 2065 Ørjan Nygård Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM
91 92 91 91 89 92
day-3-40 skudd 365 day-3-60 Skudd 546
20 2036 Halvor Th. Svendsen NTG-Lillehammer RJM
90 95 96 94 91 88
day-3-40 skudd 375 day-3-60 Skudd 554
21 2064 Ron Tony Johnsen Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-3-40 skudd day-3-60 Skudd
22 2037 Rasmus Lillekvelland NTG-Lillehammer RJM
90 91 93 88 94 90
day-3-40 skudd 362 day-3-60 Skudd 546
23 2164 Even Nikolaisen NTG Kongsvinger RJM
97 100 93 94 100 96
day-3-40 skudd 384 day-3-60 Skudd 580
24 2063 Runar Myrvang Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM
94 90 93 92 93 91
day-3-40 skudd 369 day-3-60 Skudd 553
25 2163 Ole Magnus Bakken Stange Sportsskyttere RJM
97 100 97 99 93 96
day-3-40 skudd 393 day-3-60 Skudd 582
26 2062 Joakim Bangstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM
97 99 94 93 89 94
day-3-40 skudd 383 day-3-60 Skudd 566
27 2038 Ola Fosshaug NTG-Lillehammer RJM
90 94 95 95 88 92
day-3-40 skudd 374 day-3-60 Skudd 554
28 2128 Rene Ileby Gudrosen Fredrikstad MSL RJM
94 98 92 93 93 93
day-3-40 skudd 377 day-3-60 Skudd 563
29
30
31 2142 Robin Utbult Öckerö SKF PJM
95 92 96 93 92 90
day-3-40 skudd 376 day-3-60 Skudd 558
32 2083 Stian Paulsen Ørland Pk PJM
91 97 92 85 84 86
day-3-40 skudd 365 day-3-60 Skudd 535
33 2140 Pontus Nordgren Visborgs SKF PJM
93 96 91 94 92 96
day-3-40 skudd 374 day-3-60 Skudd 562
34 2076 Andreas Øyangen Trondhjems Pk PJM
90 91 86 93 95 95
day-3-40 skudd 360 day-3-60 Skudd 550
35 2141 Patrik Larsson Dala-Floda PSF PJM
92 95 89 91 91 94
day-3-40 skudd 367 day-3-60 Skudd 552
36 2100 Jens Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund PJM
84 89 80 89 85 84
day-3-40 skudd 342 day-3-60 Skudd 511
37 2066 Marius Aarre Trondhjems Pk PJM
95 92 92 87 95 93
day-3-40 skudd 366 day-3-60 Skudd 554
38 2098 Jesper Ahlenius Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund PJM
84 94 85 86 83 89
day-3-40 skudd 349 day-3-60 Skudd 521
39 2117 Niklas Engstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund PJM
93 90 89 94 91 87
day-3-40 skudd 366 day-3-60 Skudd 544
40

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no