Resultater lag 3 Day 3 Relay

1 2071 Torbjørn Hammerbeck Steinkjer SSL RM
83 74 80 72 81 84
day-3-40 skudd 309 day-3-60 Skudd 474
2 2051 Ståle Larsen Gudbrandsdal Sportskyttere RM
95 94 97 97 96 97
day-3-40 skudd 383 day-3-60 Skudd 576
3 2020 Idar Vedul Vassbygda SSL RM
99 96 100 97 99 97
day-3-40 skudd 392 day-3-60 Skudd 588
4 2005 Herman Rummelhoff Hvaler Sportsskyttere RM
96 95 95 93 97 94
day-3-40 skudd 379 day-3-60 Skudd 570
5 2152 Bjarne Muri Fana SSL RM
96 96 95 98 93 95
day-3-40 skudd 385 day-3-60 Skudd 573
6 2134 Robert Gutenkunst Södermalm & Liljeholmen RM
99 98 99 98 97 98
day-3-40 skudd 394 day-3-60 Skudd 589
7 2085 Glenn Eide Stange Sportsskyttere RM
97 96 98 97 98 99
day-3-40 skudd 388 day-3-60 Skudd 585
8 2052 Geir Tore Midtømme Lundamo MSL RM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-3-40 skudd day-3-60 Skudd
9 2021 Kristoffer Sannvoll Aasa MSL RM
97 99 100 99 99 100
day-3-40 skudd 395 day-3-60 Skudd 594
10 2014 Hans Bakken Levanger SSL RM
97 96 96 99 93 97
day-3-40 skudd 388 day-3-60 Skudd 578
11 2150 Thor Birkeland Fana SSL RM
98 99 96 94 96 94
day-3-40 skudd 387 day-3-60 Skudd 577
12 2124 Tore Larsen Åsane Sportskytterlag RM
97 96 94 96 94 91
day-3-40 skudd 383 day-3-60 Skudd 568
13 2025 Are Hansen Krapfoss Sportskytterlag RM
99 99 98 100 97 99
day-3-40 skudd 396 day-3-60 Skudd 592
14 2015 Bjørnulf Røli Steinkjer SSL RM
95 95 96 98 96 96
day-3-40 skudd 384 day-3-60 Skudd 576
15 2007 Tor Erik Iversen Hobøl MSL RM
98 97 99 96 98 96
day-3-40 skudd 390 day-3-60 Skudd 584
16 2158 Frode Elnesvald Levanger SSL RM
97 92 96 95 95 96
day-3-40 skudd 380 day-3-60 Skudd 571
17 2059 Kjell Ivar Kolstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-3-40 skudd day-3-60 Skudd
18 2050 Kristoffer Magnusson Kubikenborgs USKF RM
97 95 91 94 96 94
day-3-40 skudd 377 day-3-60 Skudd 567
19 2149 Knut Jørgen Brodahl Fana SSL RM
97 99 98 95 97 95
day-3-40 skudd 389 day-3-60 Skudd 581
20 2130 Esbjørn Jansson Gimo RM
95 95 93 85 95 93
day-3-40 skudd 368 day-3-60 Skudd 556
21 2166 Christoffer Olofsson Flata SPS RM
99 97 99 98 98 99
day-3-40 skudd 393 day-3-60 Skudd 590
22 2135 Vidar Strøm Kisen MSL RM
97 99 100 98 98 98
day-3-40 skudd 394 day-3-60 Skudd 590
23 2167 Johan Lindberg Solna SSK RM
98 99 97 98 98 98
day-3-40 skudd 392 day-3-60 Skudd 588
24 2058 Erik Tangstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RM
99 97 96 95 100 99
day-3-40 skudd 387 day-3-60 Skudd 586
25 2165 Patrik Sartz Flata SPS RM
97 99 100 99 97 99
day-3-40 skudd 395 day-3-60 Skudd 591
26 2169 Morten Fuglevaag Nordstrand Sportsskyttere RM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-3-40 skudd day-3-60 Skudd
27 2008 Hans Petter Kjærsund Hobøl MSL RJM
95 94 96 96 96 94
day-3-40 skudd 381 day-3-60 Skudd 571
28 2060 Frode Stølen Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-3-40 skudd day-3-60 Skudd
29
30
31 2035 Roger Nesheim NTG-Lillehammer RJM
91 88 82 74 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 335 day-3-60 Skudd 335
32 2010 Ole Anders Riiser Hobøl MSL RJM
92 91 89 89 94 94
day-3-40 skudd 361 day-3-60 Skudd 549
33 2042 Geir Småvik Trondhjems Pk PM
89 87 92 88 92 89
day-3-40 skudd 356 day-3-60 Skudd 537
34 2004 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund Pk PM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-3-40 skudd day-3-60 Skudd
35 2002 Jarle Larsen Stord Pk PM
92 94 91 92 92 91
day-3-40 skudd 369 day-3-60 Skudd 552
36 2046 Arild Aurstad Steinkjer Pk PM
92 89 93 95 91 91
day-3-40 skudd 369 day-3-60 Skudd 551
37 2019 Magnar Foss Trondhjems Pk PM
82 82 83 85 86 90
day-3-40 skudd 332 day-3-60 Skudd 508
38 2155 Don Robertson Scotland PM
88 83 92 89 83 85
day-3-40 skudd 352 day-3-60 Skudd 520
39 2099 Jon Perjons Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund PJM
88 82 87 84 85 89
day-3-40 skudd 341 day-3-60 Skudd 515
40 2159 Thomas Heia Østborg Namdal SSL PJM
86 79 92 82 90 83
day-3-40 skudd 339 day-3-60 Skudd 512

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no