Resultater lag 2 Day 3 Relay

1 2101 Johanna Eriksson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
96 97 97 98 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 388 day-3-60 Skudd 388
2 2030 Helene Farestveit NTG-Lillehammer RJF
95 94 95 95 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 379 day-3-60 Skudd 379
3 2102 Marie Fjallstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
93 88 91 91 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 363 day-3-60 Skudd 363
4 2031 Merete Haagensen NTG-Lillehammer RJF
93 93 92 92 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 370 day-3-60 Skudd 370
5 2113 Anna Nyhlén Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
97 92 94 92 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 375 day-3-60 Skudd 375
6
7 2040 Julia Stenmark Bastuträsk RJF
96 94 96 98 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 384 day-3-60 Skudd 384
8 2088 Kristina Vestveit Vestre Bærum Salongskytterl. RJF
98 98 96 99 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 391 day-3-60 Skudd 391
9 2094 Sara Remnerth Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
88 94 96 95 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 373 day-3-60 Skudd 373
10 2011 Anette Iversen Hobøl MSL RJF
93 96 94 95 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 378 day-3-60 Skudd 378
11 2091 Cicilie Brun Hansen Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
93 96 96 93 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 378 day-3-60 Skudd 378
12 2087 Camilla Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RJF
94 97 96 97 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 384 day-3-60 Skudd 384
13 2090 Marie Jannesson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
98 95 98 96 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 387 day-3-60 Skudd 387
14 2029 Christine Landrø Lind NTG-Lillehammer RJF
94 94 93 97 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 378 day-3-60 Skudd 378
15 2108 Sofia Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
89 72 0 0 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 161 day-3-60 Skudd 161
16 2057 Ane Martine Hegle Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
95 89 27 0 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 211 day-3-60 Skudd 211
17 2114 Jessica Bergdahl Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
96 95 97 91 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 379 day-3-60 Skudd 379
18 2028 Åshild Rones NTG-Lillehammer RJF
96 95 94 96 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 381 day-3-60 Skudd 381
19 2112 Therese Hermansson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
97 92 97 99 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 385 day-3-60 Skudd 385
20 2133 Cecilie Engebretsen Fredrikstad MSL RJF
95 96 92 96 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 379 day-3-60 Skudd 379
21 2048 Johanna Hultgren Skoga-Ekshärad RJF
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-3-40 skudd day-3-60 Skudd
22 2032 Monica Brevig Berg NTG-Lillehammer RJF
95 96 89 94 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 374 day-3-60 Skudd 374
23 2070 Turid Hammerbeck Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
87 90 91 87 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 355 day-3-60 Skudd 355
24 2056 Ann Cathrine Sverkmo Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
97 98 97 97 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 389 day-3-60 Skudd 389
25 2115 Emma Antonsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
96 97 97 95 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 385 day-3-60 Skudd 385
26 2055 Gina Helstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
99 97 95 94 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 385 day-3-60 Skudd 385
27 2053 Margrethe Elden Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
97 97 95 96 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 385 day-3-60 Skudd 385
28 2054 Anne Marit Nordløkken Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
98 96 98 98 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 390 day-3-60 Skudd 390
29
30
31
32 2123 Birgit Rønningen Åsane Sportskytterlag RF
93 94 96 96 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 379 day-3-60 Skudd 379
33 2049 Maria Alm Kubikenborgs USKF RF
97 90 94 94 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 375 day-3-60 Skudd 375
34
35 2168 Giske Back Nordstrand Sportsskyttere RF
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-3-40 skudd day-3-60 Skudd
36 2126 Mari Arnevall Feltjägärna RF
97 99 96 98 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 390 day-3-60 Skudd 390
37
38
39
40

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no