Resultater lag 1 Day 3 Relay

1 2106 Kristoffer Rummelhoff Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
91 95 95 93 97 93
day-3-40 skudd 374 day-3-60 Skudd 564
2 2012 Hågen Vedul Frosta SSL RJM
94 100 97 96 98 98
day-3-40 skudd 387 day-3-60 Skudd 583
3 2107 Robin Lindberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
100 98 97 98 99 97
day-3-40 skudd 393 day-3-60 Skudd 589
4 2121 Mattis Olsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
97 97 95 93 91 92
day-3-40 skudd 382 day-3-60 Skudd 565
5 2009 Simen Sæby Hobøl MSL RJM
92 96 97 93 98 94
day-3-40 skudd 378 day-3-60 Skudd 570
6 2120 Fredrik Forsgren Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
96 90 95 95 94 94
day-3-40 skudd 376 day-3-60 Skudd 564
7
8 2033 Jan Ole Skotterud NTG-Lillehammer RJM
97 91 95 95 94 94
day-3-40 skudd 378 day-3-60 Skudd 566
9 2119 Bjorn Lonn Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
95 97 94 93 99 94
day-3-40 skudd 379 day-3-60 Skudd 572
10 2096 Kasper Gronkjar Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
96 94 94 96 97 97
day-3-40 skudd 380 day-3-60 Skudd 574
11 2151 Christoffer Raa Fana SSL RJM
95 97 97 93 98 95
day-3-40 skudd 382 day-3-60 Skudd 575
12 2116 Fredrik Nilsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
97 96 98 98 98 96
day-3-40 skudd 389 day-3-60 Skudd 583
13 2095 Anton Hemling Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
94 95 95 94 94 90
day-3-40 skudd 378 day-3-60 Skudd 562
14 2084 Bjørn Th. Svendsen Fredrikstad MSL RJM
96 96 99 97 96 100
day-3-40 skudd 388 day-3-60 Skudd 584
15 2109 Erik Rosenberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
98 100 98 98 99 99
day-3-40 skudd 394 day-3-60 Skudd 592
16 2111 Henrik Nordstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
97 94 94 95 97 96
day-3-40 skudd 380 day-3-60 Skudd 573
17 2086 Jesper Solbakken Fredrikstad MSL RJM
96 99 96 99 97 97
day-3-40 skudd 390 day-3-60 Skudd 584
18 2105 Martin Lindblad Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
93 96 99 95 94 98
day-3-40 skudd 383 day-3-60 Skudd 575
19 2034 Daniel Tveiten Haig NTG-Lillehammer RJM
97 97 98 97 95 86
day-3-40 skudd 389 day-3-60 Skudd 570
20 2122 Markus Gillman Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
97 98 99 97 100 99
day-3-40 skudd 391 day-3-60 Skudd 590
21
22 2104 Knut Anders Solberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
98 96 97 96 96 97
day-3-40 skudd 387 day-3-60 Skudd 580
23 2097 Sam Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
94 94 94 93 93 95
day-3-40 skudd 375 day-3-60 Skudd 563
24 2013 Simen Rostad Fredrikstad MSL RJM
96 99 96 96 98 96
day-3-40 skudd 387 day-3-60 Skudd 581
25 2103 Pierre Olofsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
96 97 98 97 92 99
day-3-40 skudd 388 day-3-60 Skudd 579
26 2022 Erik Sørlie Aasa MSL RJM
96 93 96 93 99 96
day-3-40 skudd 378 day-3-60 Skudd 573
27 2118 Samuel Hallberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
94 96 96 99 95 96
day-3-40 skudd 385 day-3-60 Skudd 576
28 2039 Roger S. Nilsen NTG-Lillehammer RJM
94 93 98 94 92 97
day-3-40 skudd 379 day-3-60 Skudd 568
29 2069 Ida Charlotte Bie Nygren NSF RF
97 95 99 98 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 389 day-3-60 Skudd 389
30
31 2127 Irene Helmersson Forsträskhed SKF RF
99 100 99 97 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 395 day-3-60 Skudd 395
32 2067 Ida Kristine Karsrud NSF RF
94 88 94 91 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 367 day-3-60 Skudd 367
33 2006 Gyda Olssen Stange Sportsskyttere RF
96 99 94 97 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 386 day-3-60 Skudd 386
34
35 2047 Emma Göransson Skoga-Ekshärad RF
96 97 94 97 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 384 day-3-60 Skudd 384
36
37 2068 Mona Grønnerud Eidskog Sportsskyttere RF
98 95 96 96 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 385 day-3-60 Skudd 385
38 2017 Maria Therese Engebretsen Fredrikstad MSL RF
98 93 98 90 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 379 day-3-60 Skudd 379
39 2129 Ida Frydenlund Stange Sportsskyttere RF
94 98 95 97 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 384 day-3-60 Skudd 384
40 2162 Malin Sæterøy Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RF
96 95 95 95 0 0
day-3-40 skudd 381 day-3-60 Skudd 381

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no