Rifle Junior Men day 3

1 2109 Erik Rosenberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 98 100 98 98 99 99 592
2 2122 Markus Gillman Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 97 98 99 97 100 99 590
3 2107 Robin Lindberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 100 98 97 98 99 97 589
4 2084 Bjørn Th. Svendsen Fredrikstad MSL RJM 96 96 99 97 96 100 584
5 2086 Jesper Solbakken Fredrikstad MSL RJM 96 99 96 99 97 97 584
6 2012 Hågen Vedul Frosta SSL RJM 94 100 97 96 98 98 583
7 2116 Fredrik Nilsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 97 96 98 98 98 96 583
8 2163 Ole Magnus Bakken Stange Sportsskyttere RJM 97 100 97 99 93 96 582
9 2013 Simen Rostad Fredrikstad MSL RJM 96 99 96 96 98 96 581
10 2104 Knut Anders Solberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 98 96 97 96 96 97 580
11 2164 Even Nikolaisen NTG Kongsvinger RJM 97 100 93 94 100 96 580
12 2103 Pierre Olofsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 96 97 98 97 92 99 579
13 2118 Samuel Hallberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 94 96 96 99 95 96 576
14 2105 Martin Lindblad Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 93 96 99 95 94 98 575
15 2151 Christoffer Raa Fana SSL RJM 95 97 97 93 98 95 575
16 2096 Kasper Gronkjar Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 96 94 94 96 97 97 574
17 2022 Erik Sørlie Aasa MSL RJM 96 93 96 93 99 96 573
18 2111 Henrik Nordstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 97 94 94 95 97 96 573
19 2119 Bjorn Lonn Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 95 97 94 93 99 94 572
20 2008 Hans Petter Kjærsund Hobøl MSL RJM 95 94 96 96 96 94 571
21 2009 Simen Sæby Hobøl MSL RJM 92 96 97 93 98 94 570
22 2034 Daniel Tveiten Haig NTG-Lillehammer RJM 97 97 98 97 95 86 570
23 2039 Roger S. Nilsen NTG-Lillehammer RJM 94 93 98 94 92 97 568
24 2033 Jan Ole Skotterud NTG-Lillehammer RJM 97 91 95 95 94 94 566
25 2062 Joakim Bangstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM 97 99 94 93 89 94 566
26 2121 Mattis Olsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 97 97 95 93 91 92 565
27 2120 Fredrik Forsgren Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 96 90 95 95 94 94 564
28 2106 Kristoffer Rummelhoff Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 91 95 95 93 97 93 564
29 2097 Sam Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 94 94 94 93 93 95 563
30 2128 Rene Ileby Gudrosen Fredrikstad MSL RJM 94 98 92 93 93 93 563
31 2095 Anton Hemling Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 94 95 95 94 94 90 562
32 2038 Ola Fosshaug NTG-Lillehammer RJM 90 94 95 95 88 92 554
33 2036 Halvor Th. Svendsen NTG-Lillehammer RJM 90 95 96 94 91 88 554
34 2063 Runar Myrvang Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM 94 90 93 92 93 91 553
35 2010 Ole Anders Riiser Hobøl MSL RJM 92 91 89 89 94 94 549
36 2065 Ørjan Nygård Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM 91 92 91 91 89 92 546
37 2037 Rasmus Lillekvelland NTG-Lillehammer RJM 90 91 93 88 94 90 546
38 2035 Roger Nesheim NTG-Lillehammer RJM 91 88 82 74 0 0 335

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no