Resultatliste-Finale Rifle Junior Men day 2

1 2109 Erik Rosenberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 591 692,6
2 2096 Kasper Gronkjar Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 585 686,4
3 2164 Even Nikolaisen NTG Kongsvinger 583 685,6
4 2122 Markus Gillman Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 584 684,8
5 2107 Robin Lindberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 586 684,4
6 2118 Samuel Hallberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 581 680,9
7 2086 Jesper Solbakken Fredrikstad MSL 582 680,1
8 2104 Knut Anders Solberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 580 679,6
9 2013 Simen Rostad Fredrikstad MSL 579
10 2163 Ole Magnus Bakken Stange Sportsskyttere 577
11 2084 Bjørn Th. Svendsen Fredrikstad MSL 577
12 2121 Mattis Olsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 577
13 2097 Sam Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 576
14 2111 Henrik Nordstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 575
15 2119 Bjorn Lonn Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 574
16 2009 Simen Sæby Hobøl MSL 572
17 2116 Fredrik Nilsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 571
18 2062 Joakim Bangstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle 570
19 2039 Roger S. Nilsen NTG-Lillehammer 570
20 2106 Kristoffer Rummelhoff Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 570
21 2095 Anton Hemling Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 570
22 2120 Fredrik Forsgren Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 569
23 2151 Christoffer Raa Fana SSL 568
24 2034 Daniel Tveiten Haig NTG-Lillehammer 568
25 2103 Pierre Olofsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 568
26 2022 Erik Sørlie Aasa MSL 566
27 2033 Jan Ole Skotterud NTG-Lillehammer 564
28 2008 Hans Petter Kjærsund Hobøl MSL 563
29 2105 Martin Lindblad Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 560
30 2063 Runar Myrvang Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle 560
31 2060 Frode Stølen Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle 557
32 2012 Hågen Vedul Frosta SSL 555
33 2010 Ole Anders Riiser Hobøl MSL 555
34 2035 Roger Nesheim NTG-Lillehammer 554
35 2128 Rene Ileby Gudrosen Fredrikstad MSL 554
36 2036 Halvor Th. Svendsen NTG-Lillehammer 553
37 2038 Ola Fosshaug NTG-Lillehammer 553
38 2065 Ørjan Nygård Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle 540
39 2037 Rasmus Lillekvelland NTG-Lillehammer 539

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no