Resultater lag 7 Day 2 Relay

1 2120 Fredrik Forsgren Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
95 95 94 99 91 95
day-2-40 skudd 383 day-2-60 Skudd 569
2 2012 Hågen Vedul Frosta SSL RJM
92 95 95 92 88 93
day-2-40 skudd 374 day-2-60 Skudd 555
3 2122 Markus Gillman Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
99 98 97 97 97 96
day-2-40 skudd 391 day-2-60 Skudd 584
4 2013 Simen Rostad Fredrikstad MSL RJM
99 95 93 97 99 96
day-2-40 skudd 384 day-2-60 Skudd 579
5 2120 Fredrik Forsgren Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-2-40 skudd day-2-60 Skudd
6 2022 Erik Sørlie Aasa MSL RJM
96 97 93 90 97 93
day-2-40 skudd 376 day-2-60 Skudd 566
7 2119 Bjorn Lonn Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
97 93 97 94 97 96
day-2-40 skudd 381 day-2-60 Skudd 574
8 2033 Jan Ole Skotterud NTG-Lillehammer RJM
94 94 92 95 97 92
day-2-40 skudd 375 day-2-60 Skudd 564
9 2116 Fredrik Nilsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
95 94 98 95 93 96
day-2-40 skudd 382 day-2-60 Skudd 571
10 2034 Daniel Tveiten Haig NTG-Lillehammer RJM
94 97 96 93 92 96
day-2-40 skudd 380 day-2-60 Skudd 568
11 2111 Henrik Nordstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
97 97 96 95 95 95
day-2-40 skudd 385 day-2-60 Skudd 575
12 2039 Roger S. Nilsen NTG-Lillehammer RJM
94 92 96 97 96 95
day-2-40 skudd 379 day-2-60 Skudd 570
13 2109 Erik Rosenberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
98 97 99 99 100 98
day-2-40 skudd 393 day-2-60 Skudd 591
14 2062 Joakim Bangstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM
93 95 95 95 97 95
day-2-40 skudd 378 day-2-60 Skudd 570
15 2107 Robin Lindberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
97 99 98 98 97 97
day-2-40 skudd 392 day-2-60 Skudd 586
16 2084 Bjørn Th. Svendsen Fredrikstad MSL RJM
100 92 96 97 95 97
day-2-40 skudd 385 day-2-60 Skudd 577
17 2106 Kristoffer Rummelhoff Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
95 94 96 98 95 92
day-2-40 skudd 383 day-2-60 Skudd 570
18 2086 Jesper Solbakken Fredrikstad MSL RJM
98 98 97 96 94 99
day-2-40 skudd 389 day-2-60 Skudd 582
19 2105 Martin Lindblad Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
92 98 91 91 93 95
day-2-40 skudd 372 day-2-60 Skudd 560
20 2151 Christoffer Raa Fana SSL RJM
90 98 94 92 96 98
day-2-40 skudd 374 day-2-60 Skudd 568
21 2104 Knut Anders Solberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
98 97 95 96 95 99
day-2-40 skudd 386 day-2-60 Skudd 580
22 2103 Pierre Olofsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
97 96 91 97 93 94
day-2-40 skudd 381 day-2-60 Skudd 568
23 2065 Ørjan Nygård Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM
85 87 91 93 96 88
day-2-40 skudd 356 day-2-60 Skudd 540
24 2097 Sam Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
97 96 94 95 95 99
day-2-40 skudd 382 day-2-60 Skudd 576
25 2096 Kasper Gronkjar Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
98 100 96 97 96 98
day-2-40 skudd 391 day-2-60 Skudd 585
26 2009 Simen Sæby Hobøl MSL RJM
97 99 96 95 98 87
day-2-40 skudd 387 day-2-60 Skudd 572
27 2095 Anton Hemling Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
95 97 97 97 96 88
day-2-40 skudd 386 day-2-60 Skudd 570
28 2118 Samuel Hallberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
96 98 98 97 94 98
day-2-40 skudd 389 day-2-60 Skudd 581
29 2121 Mattis Olsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
100 97 95 96 96 93
day-2-40 skudd 388 day-2-60 Skudd 577
30
31 2162 Malin Sæterøy Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RF
97 98 96 95 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 386 day-2-60 Skudd 386
32 2069 Ida Charlotte Bie Nygren NSF RF
97 100 96 97 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 390 day-2-60 Skudd 390
33 2047 Emma Göransson Skoga-Ekshärad RF
98 99 98 97 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 392 day-2-60 Skudd 392
34 2129 Ida Frydenlund Stange Sportsskyttere RF
98 95 97 98 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 388 day-2-60 Skudd 388
35 2127 Irene Helmersson Forsträskhed SKF RF
100 96 100 99 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 395 day-2-60 Skudd 395
36 2006 Gyda Olssen Stange Sportsskyttere RF
99 97 97 100 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 393 day-2-60 Skudd 393
37 2017 Maria Therese Engebretsen Fredrikstad MSL RF
97 93 97 98 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 385 day-2-60 Skudd 385
38 2067 Ida Kristine Karsrud NSF RF
89 92 95 92 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 368 day-2-60 Skudd 368
39
40 2068 Mona Grønnerud Eidskog Sportsskyttere RF
97 93 97 98 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 385 day-2-60 Skudd 385

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no