Resultater lag 6 Day 2 Relay

1
2 2011 Anette Iversen Hobøl MSL RJF
92 93 94 94 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 373 day-2-60 Skudd 373
3 2133 Cecilie Engebretsen Fredrikstad MSL RJF
91 91 96 95 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 373 day-2-60 Skudd 373
4 2028 Åshild Rones NTG-Lillehammer RJF
93 97 97 97 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 384 day-2-60 Skudd 384
5 2088 Kristina Vestveit Vestre Bærum Salongskytterl. RJF
98 99 99 99 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 395 day-2-60 Skudd 395
6 2040 Julia Stenmark Bastuträsk RJF
96 95 96 97 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 384 day-2-60 Skudd 384
7 2115 Emma Antonsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
96 95 97 98 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 386 day-2-60 Skudd 386
8 2029 Christine Landrø Lind NTG-Lillehammer RJF
92 95 98 90 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 375 day-2-60 Skudd 375
9 2087 Camilla Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RJF
95 96 93 95 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 379 day-2-60 Skudd 379
10 2048 Johanna Hultgren Skoga-Ekshärad RJF
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-2-40 skudd day-2-60 Skudd
11 2114 Jessica Bergdahl Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
95 92 98 97 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 382 day-2-60 Skudd 382
12 2030 Helene Farestveit NTG-Lillehammer RJF
95 95 93 95 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 378 day-2-60 Skudd 378
13 2070 Turid Hammerbeck Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
85 91 90 90 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 356 day-2-60 Skudd 356
14 2090 Marie Jannesson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
95 93 99 95 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 382 day-2-60 Skudd 382
15 2113 Anna Nyhlén Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
92 92 94 96 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 374 day-2-60 Skudd 374
16 2031 Merete Haagensen NTG-Lillehammer RJF
92 90 95 92 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 369 day-2-60 Skudd 369
17 2057 Ane Martine Hegle Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
93 91 26 0 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 210 day-2-60 Skudd 210
18 2091 Cicilie Brun Hansen Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
94 97 94 97 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 382 day-2-60 Skudd 382
19 2112 Therese Hermansson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
98 93 97 97 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 385 day-2-60 Skudd 385
20 2056 Ann Cathrine Sverkmo Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
98 93 97 100 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 388 day-2-60 Skudd 388
21 2032 Monica Brevig Berg NTG-Lillehammer RJF
89 92 92 93 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 366 day-2-60 Skudd 366
22 2108 Sofia Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
94 90 87 92 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 363 day-2-60 Skudd 363
23 2053 Margrethe Elden Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
97 99 96 97 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 389 day-2-60 Skudd 389
24 2055 Gina Helstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
98 99 98 98 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 393 day-2-60 Skudd 393
25 2094 Sara Remnerth Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
93 94 99 95 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 381 day-2-60 Skudd 381
26 2102 Marie Fjallstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
91 93 91 96 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 371 day-2-60 Skudd 371
27 2054 Anne Marit Nordløkken Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
97 94 97 95 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 383 day-2-60 Skudd 383
28 2101 Johanna Eriksson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
95 96 99 97 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 387 day-2-60 Skudd 387
29
30
31 2060 Frode Stølen Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM
90 98 98 89 91 91
day-2-40 skudd 375 day-2-60 Skudd 557
32 2010 Ole Anders Riiser Hobøl MSL RJM
94 92 94 91 92 92
day-2-40 skudd 371 day-2-60 Skudd 555
33 2035 Roger Nesheim NTG-Lillehammer RJM
89 94 91 96 92 92
day-2-40 skudd 370 day-2-60 Skudd 554
34 2008 Hans Petter Kjærsund Hobøl MSL RJM
91 93 94 96 96 93
day-2-40 skudd 374 day-2-60 Skudd 563
35 2168 Giske Back Nordstrand Sportsskyttere RF
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-2-40 skudd day-2-60 Skudd
36 2049 Maria Alm Kubikenborgs USKF RF
96 96 96 94 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 382 day-2-60 Skudd 382
37 2123 Birgit Rønningen Åsane Sportskytterlag RF
97 97 93 95 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 382 day-2-60 Skudd 382
38 2126 Mari Arnevall Feltjägärna RF
96 96 95 97 0 0
day-2-40 skudd 384 day-2-60 Skudd 384
39
40

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no