Resultater lag 5 Day 2 Relay

1
2 2169 Morten Fuglevaag Nordstrand Sportsskyttere RM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-2-40 skudd day-2-60 Skudd
3 2167 Johan Lindberg Solna SSK RM
96 99 97 100 99 98
day-2-40 skudd 392 day-2-60 Skudd 589
4 2005 Herman Rummelhoff Hvaler Sportsskyttere RM
95 93 94 97 96 94
day-2-40 skudd 379 day-2-60 Skudd 569
5 2165 Patrik Sartz Flata SPS RM
100 99 99 97 97 98
day-2-40 skudd 395 day-2-60 Skudd 590
6 2152 Bjarne Muri Fana SSL RM
94 97 97 95 99 95
day-2-40 skudd 383 day-2-60 Skudd 577
7 2166 Christoffer Olofsson Flata SPS RM
99 99 99 97 100 97
day-2-40 skudd 394 day-2-60 Skudd 591
8 2158 Frode Elnesvald Levanger SSL RM
93 96 95 94 98 97
day-2-40 skudd 378 day-2-60 Skudd 573
9 2007 Tor Erik Iversen Hobøl MSL RM
96 99 98 99 100 99
day-2-40 skudd 392 day-2-60 Skudd 591
10 2150 Thor Birkeland Fana SSL RM
90 94 94 97 99 92
day-2-40 skudd 375 day-2-60 Skudd 566
11 2014 Hans Bakken Levanger SSL RM
95 97 96 96 96 97
day-2-40 skudd 384 day-2-60 Skudd 577
12 2135 Vidar Strøm Kisen MSL RM
98 98 98 100 98 97
day-2-40 skudd 394 day-2-60 Skudd 589
13 2015 Bjørnulf Røli Steinkjer SSL RM
94 95 92 93 98 91
day-2-40 skudd 374 day-2-60 Skudd 563
14 2149 Knut Jørgen Brodahl Fana SSL RM
97 94 99 98 97 98
day-2-40 skudd 388 day-2-60 Skudd 583
15 2020 Idar Vedul Vassbygda SSL RM
98 95 98 100 98 99
day-2-40 skudd 391 day-2-60 Skudd 588
16 2134 Robert Gutenkunst Södermalm & Liljeholmen RM
97 99 100 95 98 96
day-2-40 skudd 391 day-2-60 Skudd 585
17 2021 Kristoffer Sannvoll Aasa MSL RM
99 99 100 100 96 99
day-2-40 skudd 398 day-2-60 Skudd 593
18 2130 Esbjørn Jansson Gimo RM
96 95 96 90 95 94
day-2-40 skudd 377 day-2-60 Skudd 566
19 2025 Are Hansen Krapfoss Sportskytterlag RM
100 98 98 99 98 98
day-2-40 skudd 395 day-2-60 Skudd 591
20 2124 Tore Larsen Åsane Sportskytterlag RM
97 92 97 95 94 98
day-2-40 skudd 381 day-2-60 Skudd 573
21 2050 Kristoffer Magnusson Kubikenborgs USKF RM
98 95 92 94 92 92
day-2-40 skudd 379 day-2-60 Skudd 563
22 2085 Glenn Eide Stange Sportsskyttere RM
94 94 97 97 98 98
day-2-40 skudd 382 day-2-60 Skudd 578
23 2052 Geir Tore Midtømme Lundamo MSL RM
93 96 97 95 94 93
day-2-40 skudd 381 day-2-60 Skudd 568
24 2059 Kjell Ivar Kolstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-2-40 skudd day-2-60 Skudd
25 2058 Erik Tangstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RM
96 97 97 98 99 98
day-2-40 skudd 388 day-2-60 Skudd 585
26 2071 Torbjørn Hammerbeck Steinkjer SSL RM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-2-40 skudd day-2-60 Skudd
27 2051 Ståle Larsen Gudbrandsdal Sportskyttere RM
98 95 96 96 94 94
day-2-40 skudd 385 day-2-60 Skudd 573
28
29
30
31
32 2002 Jarle Larsen Stord Pk PM
91 92 90 91 89 94
day-2-40 skudd 364 day-2-60 Skudd 547
33 2155 Don Robertson Scotland PM
85 86 93 85 88 80
day-2-40 skudd 349 day-2-60 Skudd 517
34 2004 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund Pk PM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-2-40 skudd day-2-60 Skudd
35 2042 Geir Småvik Trondhjems Pk PM
88 92 92 88 91 92
day-2-40 skudd 360 day-2-60 Skudd 543
36 2019 Magnar Foss Trondhjems Pk PM
82 80 83 88 84 78
day-2-40 skudd 333 day-2-60 Skudd 495
37 2046 Arild Aurstad Steinkjer Pk PM
85 94 96 89 93 94
day-2-40 skudd 364 day-2-60 Skudd 551
38 2170 Thorfinn Larsos Sandnessjøen Pk PM
91 92 88 93 91 92
day-2-40 skudd 364 day-2-60 Skudd 547
39 2099 Jon Perjons Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund PJM
90 86 86 89 83 88
day-2-40 skudd 351 day-2-60 Skudd 522
40 2159 Thomas Heia Østborg Namdal SSL PJM
81 91 86 84 84 77
day-2-40 skudd 342 day-2-60 Skudd 503

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no