Resultater lag 4 Day 2 Relay

1 2045 Anders Svegaard Steinkjer Pk PM
93 94 95 96 91 91
day-2-40 skudd 378 day-2-60 Skudd 560
2 2144 Anders Bonander PK Hjorten PM
97 96 96 95 98 98
day-2-40 skudd 384 day-2-60 Skudd 580
3 2089 Ole Opsahlseter Namnå Pk PM
89 92 98 93 96 93
day-2-40 skudd 372 day-2-60 Skudd 561
4 2143 Peter Fredriksson Östhammars PK PM
86 93 93 92 93 93
day-2-40 skudd 364 day-2-60 Skudd 550
5 2072 Pål Hembre Oslo Pk PM
90 94 96 94 94 95
day-2-40 skudd 374 day-2-60 Skudd 563
6 2145 Miguel Perez Växjö PK PM
95 94 92 92 91 90
day-2-40 skudd 373 day-2-60 Skudd 554
7 2027 Tor Jonassen Sandnes Pk PM
94 90 93 96 94 92
day-2-40 skudd 373 day-2-60 Skudd 559
8 2044 Øyvind Aurstad Steinkjer Pk PM
91 91 85 90 89 92
day-2-40 skudd 357 day-2-60 Skudd 538
9 2016 Sjur I Børve Odda Pk PM
90 89 94 90 91 92
day-2-40 skudd 363 day-2-60 Skudd 546
10 2153 Samuel Blomqvist Svenska sportskytterforbundet PM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-2-40 skudd day-2-60 Skudd
11 2132 Eirik Lygre Bergen Pk PM
88 92 83 95 91 85
day-2-40 skudd 358 day-2-60 Skudd 534
12 2080 Ståle Waagbø Stavanger Pk PM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-2-40 skudd day-2-60 Skudd
13 2125 Ola Jostein Uthus Selbu Pk PM
86 93 94 96 96 92
day-2-40 skudd 369 day-2-60 Skudd 557
14 2074 Kenneth Friberg Lardal Rev. og Pk PM
94 93 95 91 94 94
day-2-40 skudd 373 day-2-60 Skudd 561
15 2018 Arild Inge Wollan Trondhjems Pk PM
93 81 90 94 93 87
day-2-40 skudd 358 day-2-60 Skudd 538
16 2160 Arild Kraft Trondhjems Pk PM
87 91 86 97 95 90
day-2-40 skudd 361 day-2-60 Skudd 546
17
18 2164 Even Nikolaisen NTG Kongsvinger RJM
96 97 97 97 98 98
day-2-40 skudd 387 day-2-60 Skudd 583
19 2036 Halvor Th. Svendsen NTG-Lillehammer RJM
94 90 91 93 91 94
day-2-40 skudd 368 day-2-60 Skudd 553
20 2163 Ole Magnus Bakken Stange Sportsskyttere RJM
97 97 96 95 94 98
day-2-40 skudd 385 day-2-60 Skudd 577
21
22
23 2037 Rasmus Lillekvelland NTG-Lillehammer RJM
90 89 91 87 89 93
day-2-40 skudd 357 day-2-60 Skudd 539
24 2064 Ron Tony Johnsen Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-2-40 skudd day-2-60 Skudd
25 2063 Runar Myrvang Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM
95 93 94 93 93 92
day-2-40 skudd 375 day-2-60 Skudd 560
26 2038 Ola Fosshaug NTG-Lillehammer RJM
89 90 91 96 96 91
day-2-40 skudd 366 day-2-60 Skudd 553
27 2128 Rene Ileby Gudrosen Fredrikstad MSL RJM
93 92 94 92 92 91
day-2-40 skudd 371 day-2-60 Skudd 554
28
29
30
31 2076 Andreas Øyangen Trondhjems Pk PJM
93 91 93 92 92 93
day-2-40 skudd 369 day-2-60 Skudd 554
32 2140 Pontus Nordgren Visborgs SKF PJM
93 91 93 91 91 96
day-2-40 skudd 368 day-2-60 Skudd 555
33 2066 Marius Aarre Trondhjems Pk PJM
93 92 91 93 96 90
day-2-40 skudd 369 day-2-60 Skudd 555
34 2141 Patrik Larsson Dala-Floda PSF PJM
92 88 94 93 92 90
day-2-40 skudd 367 day-2-60 Skudd 549
35 2083 Stian Paulsen Ørland Pk PJM
80 91 83 92 84 91
day-2-40 skudd 346 day-2-60 Skudd 521
36 2142 Robin Utbult Öckerö SKF PJM
91 94 94 95 95 92
day-2-40 skudd 374 day-2-60 Skudd 561
37 2117 Niklas Engstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund PJM
91 89 96 93 91 87
day-2-40 skudd 369 day-2-60 Skudd 547
38 2100 Jens Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund PJM
79 85 88 78 83 80
day-2-40 skudd 330 day-2-60 Skudd 493
39 2098 Jesper Ahlenius Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund PJM
89 90 91 90 84 89
day-2-40 skudd 360 day-2-60 Skudd 533
40

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no