Rifle Junior Men day 2

1 2109 Erik Rosenberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 98 97 99 99 100 98 591
2 2107 Robin Lindberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 97 99 98 98 97 97 586
3 2096 Kasper Gronkjar Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 98 100 96 97 96 98 585
4 2122 Markus Gillman Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 99 98 97 97 97 96 584
5 2164 Even Nikolaisen NTG Kongsvinger RJM 96 97 97 97 98 98 583
6 2086 Jesper Solbakken Fredrikstad MSL RJM 98 98 97 96 94 99 582
7 2118 Samuel Hallberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 96 98 98 97 94 98 581
8 2104 Knut Anders Solberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 98 97 95 96 95 99 580
9 2013 Simen Rostad Fredrikstad MSL RJM 99 95 93 97 99 96 579
10 2163 Ole Magnus Bakken Stange Sportsskyttere RJM 97 97 96 95 94 98 577
11 2084 Bjørn Th. Svendsen Fredrikstad MSL RJM 100 92 96 97 95 97 577
12 2121 Mattis Olsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 100 97 95 96 96 93 577
13 2097 Sam Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 97 96 94 95 95 99 576
14 2111 Henrik Nordstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 97 97 96 95 95 95 575
15 2119 Bjorn Lonn Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 97 93 97 94 97 96 574
16 2009 Simen Sæby Hobøl MSL RJM 97 99 96 95 98 87 572
17 2116 Fredrik Nilsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 95 94 98 95 93 96 571
18 2062 Joakim Bangstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM 93 95 95 95 97 95 570
19 2039 Roger S. Nilsen NTG-Lillehammer RJM 94 92 96 97 96 95 570
20 2106 Kristoffer Rummelhoff Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 95 94 96 98 95 92 570
21 2095 Anton Hemling Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 95 97 97 97 96 88 570
22 2120 Fredrik Forsgren Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 95 95 94 99 91 95 569
23 2151 Christoffer Raa Fana SSL RJM 90 98 94 92 96 98 568
24 2034 Daniel Tveiten Haig NTG-Lillehammer RJM 94 97 96 93 92 96 568
25 2103 Pierre Olofsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 97 96 91 97 93 94 568
26 2022 Erik Sørlie Aasa MSL RJM 96 97 93 90 97 93 566
27 2033 Jan Ole Skotterud NTG-Lillehammer RJM 94 94 92 95 97 92 564
28 2008 Hans Petter Kjærsund Hobøl MSL RJM 91 93 94 96 96 93 563
29 2105 Martin Lindblad Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 92 98 91 91 93 95 560
30 2063 Runar Myrvang Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM 95 93 94 93 93 92 560
31 2060 Frode Stølen Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM 90 98 98 89 91 91 557
32 2012 Hågen Vedul Frosta SSL RJM 92 95 95 92 88 93 555
33 2010 Ole Anders Riiser Hobøl MSL RJM 94 92 94 91 92 92 555
34 2035 Roger Nesheim NTG-Lillehammer RJM 89 94 91 96 92 92 554
35 2128 Rene Ileby Gudrosen Fredrikstad MSL RJM 93 92 94 92 92 91 554
36 2036 Halvor Th. Svendsen NTG-Lillehammer RJM 94 90 91 93 91 94 553
37 2038 Ola Fosshaug NTG-Lillehammer RJM 89 90 91 96 96 91 553
38 2065 Ørjan Nygård Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM 85 87 91 93 96 88 540
39 2037 Rasmus Lillekvelland NTG-Lillehammer RJM 90 89 91 87 89 93 539

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no