Resultatliste-Finale Rifle Junior Men day 1

1 2107 Robin Lindberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 589 691,2
2 2109 Erik Rosenberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 589 690,1
3 2086 Jesper Solbakken Fredrikstad MSL 586 687,9
4 2104 Knut Anders Solberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 585 685,3
5 2164 Even Nikolaisen NTG Kongsvinger 581 682,6
6 2084 Bjørn Th. Svendsen Fredrikstad MSL 580 680,9
7 2116 Fredrik Nilsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 579 680,6
8 2122 Markus Gillman Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 581 680,2
9 2009 Simen Sæby Hobøl MSL 578
10 2118 Samuel Hallberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 577
11 2034 Daniel Tveiten Haig NTG-Lillehammer 576
12 2163 Ole Magnus Bakken Stange Sportsskyttere 576
13 2096 Kasper Gronkjar Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 575
14 2039 Roger S. Nilsen NTG-Lillehammer 573
15 2121 Mattis Olsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 572
16 2119 Bjorn Lonn Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 572
17 2111 Henrik Nordstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 571
18 2036 Halvor Th. Svendsen NTG-Lillehammer 571
19 2097 Sam Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 571
20 2013 Simen Rostad Fredrikstad MSL 571
21 2012 Hågen Vedul Frosta SSL 570
22 2033 Jan Ole Skotterud NTG-Lillehammer 568
23 2095 Anton Hemling Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 568
24 2120 Fredrik Forsgren Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 568
25 2103 Pierre Olofsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 568
26 2062 Joakim Bangstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle 567
27 2106 Kristoffer Rummelhoff Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 567
28 2128 Rene Ileby Gudrosen Fredrikstad MSL 567
29 2105 Martin Lindblad Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund 565
30 2060 Frode Stølen Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle 563
31 2008 Hans Petter Kjærsund Hobøl MSL 562
32 2151 Christoffer Raa Fana SSL 560
33 2063 Runar Myrvang Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle 558
34 2022 Erik Sørlie Aasa MSL 556
35 2035 Roger Nesheim NTG-Lillehammer 552
36 2037 Rasmus Lillekvelland NTG-Lillehammer 550
37 2038 Ola Fosshaug NTG-Lillehammer 546
38 2010 Ole Anders Riiser Hobøl MSL 543
39 2065 Ørjan Nygård Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle 518

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no