Resultater lag 3 Day 1 Relay

1 2005 Herman Rummelhoff Hvaler Sportsskyttere RM
97 95 94 96 93 92
day-1-40 skudd 382 day-1-60 Skudd 567
2 2007 Tor Erik Iversen Hobøl MSL RM
96 98 98 98 99 99
day-1-40 skudd 390 day-1-60 Skudd 588
3 2014 Hans Bakken Levanger SSL RM
95 99 96 100 96 98
day-1-40 skudd 390 day-1-60 Skudd 584
4 2015 Bjørnulf Røli Steinkjer SSL RM
94 93 95 97 93 96
day-1-40 skudd 379 day-1-60 Skudd 568
5 2020 Idar Vedul Vassbygda SSL RM
100 99 97 94 99 97
day-1-40 skudd 390 day-1-60 Skudd 586
6 2021 Kristoffer Sannvoll Aasa MSL RM
100 99 97 98 98 100
day-1-40 skudd 394 day-1-60 Skudd 592
7 2025 Are Hansen Krapfoss Sportskytterlag RM
96 99 98 99 99 99
day-1-40 skudd 392 day-1-60 Skudd 590
8 2050 Kristoffer Magnusson Kubikenborgs USKF RM
94 94 90 95 95 93
day-1-40 skudd 373 day-1-60 Skudd 561
9 2051 Ståle Larsen Gudbrandsdal Sportskyttere RM
97 96 97 95 97 99
day-1-40 skudd 385 day-1-60 Skudd 581
10 2052 Geir Tore Midtømme Lundamo MSL RM
97 94 92 98 89 89
day-1-40 skudd 381 day-1-60 Skudd 559
11 2058 Erik Tangstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RM
98 96 95 97 97 93
day-1-40 skudd 386 day-1-60 Skudd 576
12 2071 Torbjørn Hammerbeck Steinkjer SSL RM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-1-40 skudd day-1-60 Skudd
13 2059 Kjell Ivar Kolstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-1-40 skudd day-1-60 Skudd
14 2085 Glenn Eide Stange Sportsskyttere RM
97 97 97 96 94 95
day-1-40 skudd 387 day-1-60 Skudd 576
15 2124 Tore Larsen Åsane Sportskytterlag RM
97 93 95 96 95 93
day-1-40 skudd 381 day-1-60 Skudd 569
16 2130 Esbjørn Jansson Gimo RM
98 98 96 97 94 97
day-1-40 skudd 389 day-1-60 Skudd 580
17 2134 Robert Gutenkunst Södermalm & Liljeholmen RM
96 98 100 97 99 97
day-1-40 skudd 391 day-1-60 Skudd 587
18 2149 Knut Jørgen Brodahl Fana SSL RM
95 93 97 98 97 96
day-1-40 skudd 383 day-1-60 Skudd 576
19 2135 Vidar Strøm Kisen MSL RM
97 100 100 98 98 97
day-1-40 skudd 395 day-1-60 Skudd 590
20 2150 Thor Birkeland Fana SSL RM
93 95 95 96 95 98
day-1-40 skudd 379 day-1-60 Skudd 572
21 2165 Patrik Sartz Flata SPS RM
98 99 98 99 99 99
day-1-40 skudd 394 day-1-60 Skudd 592
22 2152 Bjarne Muri Fana SSL RM
99 94 92 95 96 95
day-1-40 skudd 380 day-1-60 Skudd 571
23 2167 Johan Lindberg Solna SSK RM
98 99 98 99 98 97
day-1-40 skudd 394 day-1-60 Skudd 589
24 2158 Frode Elnesvald Levanger SSL RM
98 95 93 96 96 93
day-1-40 skudd 382 day-1-60 Skudd 571
25 2166 Christoffer Olofsson Flata SPS RM
97 100 98 98 98 98
day-1-40 skudd 393 day-1-60 Skudd 589
26 2169 Morten Fuglevaag Nordstrand Sportsskyttere RM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-1-40 skudd day-1-60 Skudd
27
28
29
30
31 2159 Thomas Heia Østborg Namdal SSL PJM
89 87 82 85 82 83
day-1-40 skudd 343 day-1-60 Skudd 508
32 2099 Jon Perjons Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund PJM
87 87 93 90 93 91
day-1-40 skudd 357 day-1-60 Skudd 541
33
34 2002 Jarle Larsen Stord Pk PM
90 88 90 90 94 93
day-1-40 skudd 358 day-1-60 Skudd 545
35 2004 Bjørn Gjerstad Hokksund Pk PM
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-1-40 skudd day-1-60 Skudd
36 2019 Magnar Foss Trondhjems Pk PM
72 80 72 78 86 74
day-1-40 skudd 302 day-1-60 Skudd 462
37 2046 Arild Aurstad Steinkjer Pk PM
92 97 90 91 91 95
day-1-40 skudd 370 day-1-60 Skudd 556
38 2042 Geir Småvik Trondhjems Pk PM
90 88 91 90 93 90
day-1-40 skudd 359 day-1-60 Skudd 542
39 2155 Don Robertson Scotland PM
80 83 80 85 87 89
day-1-40 skudd 328 day-1-60 Skudd 504
40

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no