Resultater lag 2 Day 1 Relay

1 2118 Samuel Hallberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
95 98 97 96 95 96
day-1-40 skudd 386 day-1-60 Skudd 577
2 2012 Hågen Vedul Frosta SSL RJM
94 94 97 96 94 95
day-1-40 skudd 381 day-1-60 Skudd 570
3 2095 Anton Hemling Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
94 95 96 97 92 94
day-1-40 skudd 382 day-1-60 Skudd 568
4 2013 Simen Rostad Fredrikstad MSL RJM
93 97 98 94 95 94
day-1-40 skudd 382 day-1-60 Skudd 571
5 2096 Kasper Gronkjar Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
99 93 95 96 96 96
day-1-40 skudd 383 day-1-60 Skudd 575
6 2022 Erik Sørlie Aasa MSL RJM
97 93 93 89 91 93
day-1-40 skudd 372 day-1-60 Skudd 556
7 2097 Sam Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
95 97 93 96 96 94
day-1-40 skudd 381 day-1-60 Skudd 571
8 2033 Jan Ole Skotterud NTG-Lillehammer RJM
95 91 97 93 96 96
day-1-40 skudd 376 day-1-60 Skudd 568
9 2103 Pierre Olofsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
93 94 96 98 96 91
day-1-40 skudd 381 day-1-60 Skudd 568
10 2034 Daniel Tveiten Haig NTG-Lillehammer RJM
94 92 97 100 96 97
day-1-40 skudd 383 day-1-60 Skudd 576
11 2104 Knut Anders Solberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
100 98 98 97 94 98
day-1-40 skudd 393 day-1-60 Skudd 585
12 2039 Roger S. Nilsen NTG-Lillehammer RJM
95 95 96 96 94 97
day-1-40 skudd 382 day-1-60 Skudd 573
13 2105 Martin Lindblad Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
91 95 94 95 95 95
day-1-40 skudd 375 day-1-60 Skudd 565
14 2062 Joakim Bangstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM
93 93 100 89 95 97
day-1-40 skudd 375 day-1-60 Skudd 567
15 2106 Kristoffer Rummelhoff Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
94 91 95 96 95 96
day-1-40 skudd 376 day-1-60 Skudd 567
16 2084 Bjørn Th. Svendsen Fredrikstad MSL RJM
97 94 97 96 97 99
day-1-40 skudd 384 day-1-60 Skudd 580
17 2107 Robin Lindberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
97 98 98 100 97 99
day-1-40 skudd 393 day-1-60 Skudd 589
18 2086 Jesper Solbakken Fredrikstad MSL RJM
96 99 99 98 96 98
day-1-40 skudd 392 day-1-60 Skudd 586
19 2109 Erik Rosenberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
99 98 94 100 98 100
day-1-40 skudd 391 day-1-60 Skudd 589
20 2151 Christoffer Raa Fana SSL RJM
92 90 95 94 94 95
day-1-40 skudd 371 day-1-60 Skudd 560
21 2111 Henrik Nordstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
93 96 95 96 94 97
day-1-40 skudd 380 day-1-60 Skudd 571
22 2116 Fredrik Nilsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
98 97 97 92 98 97
day-1-40 skudd 384 day-1-60 Skudd 579
23 2009 Simen Sæby Hobøl MSL RJM
96 98 95 95 98 96
day-1-40 skudd 384 day-1-60 Skudd 578
24 2119 Bjorn Lonn Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
95 98 93 97 95 94
day-1-40 skudd 383 day-1-60 Skudd 572
25 2120 Fredrik Forsgren Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
93 95 96 95 96 93
day-1-40 skudd 379 day-1-60 Skudd 568
26
27 2122 Markus Gillman Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
97 95 96 96 98 99
day-1-40 skudd 384 day-1-60 Skudd 581
28 2121 Mattis Olsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM
91 97 95 95 96 98
day-1-40 skudd 378 day-1-60 Skudd 572
29
30
31 2168 Giske Back Nordstrand Sportsskyttere RF
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-1-40 skudd day-1-60 Skudd
32 2049 Maria Alm Kubikenborgs USKF RF
94 93 95 95 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 377 day-1-60 Skudd 377
33 2126 Mari Arnevall Feltjägärna RF
96 99 95 97 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 387 day-1-60 Skudd 387
34 2123 Birgit Rønningen Åsane Sportskytterlag RF
93 96 90 95 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 374 day-1-60 Skudd 374
35 2017 Maria Therese Engebretsen Fredrikstad MSL RF
97 96 94 97 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 384 day-1-60 Skudd 384
36 2010 Ole Anders Riiser Hobøl MSL RJM
86 92 88 91 91 95
day-1-40 skudd 357 day-1-60 Skudd 543
37 2008 Hans Petter Kjærsund Hobøl MSL RJM
90 92 94 96 97 93
day-1-40 skudd 372 day-1-60 Skudd 562
38
39
40

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no