Resultater lag 1 Day 1 Relay

1 2011 Anette Iversen Hobøl MSL RJF
94 93 98 95 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 380 day-1-60 Skudd 380
2 2028 Åshild Rones NTG-Lillehammer RJF
93 98 94 95 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 380 day-1-60 Skudd 380
3 2040 Julia Stenmark Bastuträsk RJF
98 99 92 93 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 382 day-1-60 Skudd 382
4 2029 Christine Landrø Lind NTG-Lillehammer RJF
96 95 93 96 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 380 day-1-60 Skudd 380
5 2048 Johanna Hultgren Skoga-Ekshärad RJF
0 0 0 0 0 0
day-1-40 skudd day-1-60 Skudd
6 2030 Helene Farestveit NTG-Lillehammer RJF
93 97 94 95 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 379 day-1-60 Skudd 379
7 2090 Marie Jannesson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
96 97 99 94 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 386 day-1-60 Skudd 386
8 2031 Merete Haagensen NTG-Lillehammer RJF
96 89 93 92 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 370 day-1-60 Skudd 370
9 2091 Cicilie Brun Hansen Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
92 96 95 97 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 380 day-1-60 Skudd 380
10 2032 Monica Brevig Berg NTG-Lillehammer RJF
91 91 90 92 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 364 day-1-60 Skudd 364
11 2094 Sara Remnerth Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
94 95 96 94 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 379 day-1-60 Skudd 379
12 2053 Margrethe Elden Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
93 98 98 98 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 387 day-1-60 Skudd 387
13 2101 Johanna Eriksson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
97 96 97 97 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 387 day-1-60 Skudd 387
14 2054 Anne Marit Nordløkken Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
94 99 97 97 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 387 day-1-60 Skudd 387
15 2102 Marie Fjallstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
86 95 93 91 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 365 day-1-60 Skudd 365
16 2055 Gina Helstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
99 98 94 97 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 388 day-1-60 Skudd 388
17 2108 Sofia Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
88 87 88 93 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 356 day-1-60 Skudd 356
18 2056 Ann Cathrine Sverkmo Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
98 97 96 96 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 387 day-1-60 Skudd 387
19 2112 Therese Hermansson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
93 100 95 95 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 383 day-1-60 Skudd 383
20 2057 Ane Martine Hegle Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
93 92 92 93 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 370 day-1-60 Skudd 370
21 2113 Anna Nyhlén Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
91 95 96 94 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 376 day-1-60 Skudd 376
22 2070 Turid Hammerbeck Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJF
95 95 94 93 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 377 day-1-60 Skudd 377
23 2114 Jessica Bergdahl Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
97 96 97 94 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 384 day-1-60 Skudd 384
24 2087 Camilla Brustad Eidskog Sportsskyttere RJF
92 9 0 0 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 101 day-1-60 Skudd 101
25 2115 Emma Antonsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJF
96 94 96 97 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 383 day-1-60 Skudd 383
26 2088 Kristina Vestveit Vestre Bærum Salongskytterl. RJF
96 98 99 98 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 391 day-1-60 Skudd 391
27 2133 Cecilie Engebretsen Fredrikstad MSL RJF
95 91 92 94 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 372 day-1-60 Skudd 372
28
29
30
31 2006 Gyda Olssen Stange Sportsskyttere RF
97 97 98 97 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 389 day-1-60 Skudd 389
32 2047 Emma Göransson Skoga-Ekshärad RF
93 97 99 99 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 388 day-1-60 Skudd 388
33
34 2067 Ida Kristine Karsrud NSF RF
84 94 91 91 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 360 day-1-60 Skudd 360
35 2127 Irene Helmersson Forsträskhed SKF RF
95 98 98 98 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 389 day-1-60 Skudd 389
36 2068 Mona Grønnerud Eidskog Sportsskyttere RF
95 93 95 95 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 378 day-1-60 Skudd 378
37 2129 Ida Frydenlund Stange Sportsskyttere RF
98 98 95 96 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 387 day-1-60 Skudd 387
38 2069 Ida Charlotte Bie Nygren NSF RF
97 94 98 96 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 385 day-1-60 Skudd 385
39 2162 Malin Sæterøy Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RF
89 95 93 95 0 0
day-1-40 skudd 372 day-1-60 Skudd 372
40

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no