Rifle Junior Men day 1

1 2109 Erik Rosenberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 99 98 94 100 98 100 589
2 2107 Robin Lindberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 97 98 98 100 97 99 589
3 2086 Jesper Solbakken Fredrikstad MSL RJM 96 99 99 98 96 98 586
4 2104 Knut Anders Solberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 100 98 98 97 94 98 585
5 2122 Markus Gillman Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 97 95 96 96 98 99 581
6 2164 Even Nikolaisen NTG Kongsvinger RJM 98 95 98 95 98 97 581
7 2084 Bjørn Th. Svendsen Fredrikstad MSL RJM 97 94 97 96 97 99 580
8 2116 Fredrik Nilsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 98 97 97 92 98 97 579
9 2009 Simen Sæby Hobøl MSL RJM 96 98 95 95 98 96 578
10 2118 Samuel Hallberg Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 95 98 97 96 95 96 577
11 2034 Daniel Tveiten Haig NTG-Lillehammer RJM 94 92 97 100 96 97 576
12 2163 Ole Magnus Bakken Stange Sportsskyttere RJM 96 95 94 98 96 97 576
13 2096 Kasper Gronkjar Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 99 93 95 96 96 96 575
14 2039 Roger S. Nilsen NTG-Lillehammer RJM 95 95 96 96 94 97 573
15 2121 Mattis Olsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 91 97 95 95 96 98 572
16 2119 Bjorn Lonn Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 95 98 93 97 95 94 572
17 2111 Henrik Nordstrom Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 93 96 95 96 94 97 571
18 2036 Halvor Th. Svendsen NTG-Lillehammer RJM 95 94 94 96 96 96 571
19 2097 Sam Andersson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 95 97 93 96 96 94 571
20 2013 Simen Rostad Fredrikstad MSL RJM 93 97 98 94 95 94 571
21 2012 Hågen Vedul Frosta SSL RJM 94 94 97 96 94 95 570
22 2033 Jan Ole Skotterud NTG-Lillehammer RJM 95 91 97 93 96 96 568
23 2095 Anton Hemling Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 94 95 96 97 92 94 568
24 2120 Fredrik Forsgren Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 93 95 96 95 96 93 568
25 2103 Pierre Olofsson Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 93 94 96 98 96 91 568
26 2062 Joakim Bangstad Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM 93 93 100 89 95 97 567
27 2106 Kristoffer Rummelhoff Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 94 91 95 96 95 96 567
28 2128 Rene Ileby Gudrosen Fredrikstad MSL RJM 92 92 97 95 97 94 567
29 2105 Martin Lindblad Skyttergymnasiet Strømsund RJM 91 95 94 95 95 95 565
30 2060 Frode Stølen Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM 91 91 96 97 92 96 563
31 2008 Hans Petter Kjærsund Hobøl MSL RJM 90 92 94 96 97 93 562
32 2151 Christoffer Raa Fana SSL RJM 92 90 95 94 94 95 560
33 2063 Runar Myrvang Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM 95 93 92 93 95 90 558
34 2022 Erik Sørlie Aasa MSL RJM 97 93 93 89 91 93 556
35 2035 Roger Nesheim NTG-Lillehammer RJM 92 92 91 90 95 92 552
36 2037 Rasmus Lillekvelland NTG-Lillehammer RJM 92 96 91 95 89 87 550
37 2038 Ola Fosshaug NTG-Lillehammer RJM 88 94 90 89 93 92 546
38 2010 Ole Anders Riiser Hobøl MSL RJM 86 92 88 91 91 95 543
39 2065 Ørjan Nygård Meråker Idrettsgymnas Rifle RJM 85 82 85 84 91 91 518

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no